Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
11 sep 09.00 DBS JO7-5JM Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
11 sep 09.10 Best Vooruit JO7-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 co -
11 sep 09.20 Beerse Boys JO7-1JM Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
18 sep 10.30 Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
18 sep 10.40 Best Vooruit JO7-3 DBS JO7-5JM co -
18 sep 10.50 Beerse Boys JO7-1JM Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
25 sep 09.00 Best Vooruit JO7-3 Beerse Boys JO7-1JM co -
25 sep 09.10 Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
25 sep 09.20 Best Vooruit JO7-3 DBS JO7-5JM co -
02 okt 09.30 DBS JO7-5JM Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
02 okt 09.40 Best Vooruit JO7-3 Beerse Boys JO7-1JM co -
02 okt 09.50 Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
09 okt 09.00 DBS JO7-5JM Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
09 okt 09.10 Best Vooruit JO7-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 co -
09 okt 09.20 Beerse Boys JO7-1JM Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
16 okt 10.30 Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
16 okt 10.40 Best Vooruit JO7-3 DBS JO7-5JM co -
16 okt 10.50 Beerse Boys JO7-1JM Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
06 nov 09.00 Best Vooruit JO7-3 DBS JO7-3 co -
06 nov 09.10 RPC JO7-3 Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
06 nov 09.20 Best Vooruit JO7-3 Geldrop JO7-3JM co -
13 nov 09.00 Best Vooruit JO7-3 DBS JO7-3 co -
13 nov 09.10 RPC JO7-3 Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
13 nov 09.20 Best Vooruit JO7-3 SV Valkenswaard JO7-1 co -
20 nov 09.00 Best Vooruit JO7-3 SV Unitas'59 JO7-3 co -
20 nov 09.10 Best Vooruit JO7-2 Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
20 nov 09.20 Best Vooruit JO7-3 Geldrop JO7-3JM co -
27 nov 08.45 Best Vooruit JO7-3 SV Valkenswaard JO7-1 co -
27 nov 08.55 SV Unitas'59 JO7-1 Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
27 nov 09.05 Best Vooruit JO7-3 Geldrop JO7-3JM co -
04 dec 09.00 Best Vooruit JO7-3 DBS JO7-3 co -
04 dec 09.10 SV Unitas'59 JO7-1 Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
04 dec 09.20 Best Vooruit JO7-3 Geldrop JO7-3JM co -
11 dec 08.45 Best Vooruit JO7-3 RPC JO7-3 co -
11 dec 08.55 SV Unitas'59 JO7-3 Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
11 dec 09.05 Best Vooruit JO7-3 Geldrop JO7-3JM co -
29 jan 09.30 Best Vooruit JO7-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO7-1 co -
29 jan 09.40 Best Vooruit JO7-3 Rood Wit V JO7-2 co -
29 jan 09.50 Beerse Boys JO7-1JM Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
05 feb 10.30 Best Vooruit JO7-3 DBS JO7-7 co -
05 feb 10.40 SV Unitas'59 JO7-1 Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
05 feb 10.50 Best Vooruit JO7-3 RPC JO7-7JM co -
12 feb 09.00 Beerse Boys JO7-1JM Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
12 feb 09.10 Best Vooruit JO7-3 UNA JO7-1JM co -
12 feb 09.20 RPC JO7-7JM Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
19 feb 10.00 Beerse Boys JO7-1JM Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
19 feb 10.10 Best Vooruit JO7-3 UNA JO7-1JM co -
19 feb 10.20 DBS JO7-7 Best Vooruit JO7-3 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!