Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
4 dec 10:00 Acht 5 (zon) Best Vooruit 7 (zon)
4 dec 10:30 FC Eindhoven AV 3 (zon) Best Vooruit 5 (zon)
4 dec 11:30 DBS 3 (zon) Best Vooruit 3 (zon)
4 dec 11:45 Best Vooruit 2 (zon) Oirschot Vooruit 2 (zon)
4 dec 12:00 EFC 4 (zon) Best Vooruit 4 (zon)
4 dec 14:00 Best Vooruit 1 (zon) SC Kruisland 1 (zon)
5 dec 20:15 DVS JO19-2 Best Vooruit JO19-2
7 dec 18:45 Spoordonkse Boys JO11-1 Best Vooruit JO11-3
7 dec 19:30 Best Vooruit Jo14-1 FC Eindhoven AV JO14-1
10 dec 8:45 ODC JO10-1 Best Vooruit JO10-1
10 dec 8:45 SV Valkenswaard JO8-2 Best Vooruit JO8-4
10 dec 9:00 Best Vooruit JO9-1 UNA JO9-1
10 dec 9:00 Dommelen JO9-1 Best Vooruit JO9-2
10 dec 9:00 Best Vooruit JO9-3 EMK JO9-1
10 dec 9:00 Best Vooruit JO8-1 RKSV Nuenen JO8-2
10 dec 9:00 Best Vooruit JO8-2 RPC JO8-1
10 dec 9:00 Best Vooruit JO8-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1
10 dec 9:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-4JM Best Vooruit JO8-5
10 dec 9:00 Best Vooruit JO7-1 SV Unitas'59 JO7-3
10 dec 9:00 UNA JO7-2JM Best Vooruit JO7-4
10 dec 9:20 Best Vooruit JO7-1 SV Valkenswaard JO7-2
10 dec 9:20 Best Vooruit JO7-4 Oirschot Vooruit JO7-1
10 dec 9:40 Rood Wit V JO7-1JM Best Vooruit JO7-1
10 dec 9:40 Beerse Boys JO7-3 Best Vooruit JO7-4
10 dec 10:00 Best Vooruit G1JM DOSKO'32 G1
10 dec 10:00 Best Vooruit JO11-2 SV Unitas'59 JO11-5
10 dec 10:00 Best Vooruit JO11-3 Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-2JM
10 dec 10:00 Best Vooruit JO10-2 Brabantia JO10-3
10 dec 10:00 Best Vooruit JO10-3 Acht JO10-3
10 dec 10:00 FC Eindhoven AV JO9-5JM Best Vooruit JO9-4
10 dec 10:00 Best Vooruit JO7-3 Oirschot Vooruit JO7-4
10 dec 10:00 Best Vooruit MO11-1 VOW MO11-2
10 dec 10:15 Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-4JM Best Vooruit JO11-4
10 dec 10:20 Spoordonkse Boys JO7-2 Best Vooruit JO7-3
10 dec 10:30 DBS JO12-1 Best Vooruit JO12-1
10 dec 10:30 DBS JO7-1 Best Vooruit JO7-2
10 dec 10:30 Beerse Boys MO11-1 Best Vooruit MO11-2
10 dec 10:40 Best Vooruit JO7-3 Spoordonkse Boys JO7-1
10 dec 10:50 Best Vooruit JO7-2 SV Valkenswaard JO7-5
10 dec 11:00 SJO Juventud JO17-1 Best Vooruit JO17-3
10 dec 11:10 Stiphout Vooruit JO7-2 Best Vooruit JO7-2
10 dec 11:30 Best Vooruit JO13-1 Tivoli JO13-1
10 dec 11:30 Zwaluw VFC JO13-3 Best Vooruit JO13-2
10 dec 11:30 Best Vooruit JO13-3 Acht JO13-3
10 dec 11:30 Best Vooruit JO12-3 Nieuw Woensel JO12-3
10 dec 11:30 RKVVO JO11-2 Best Vooruit JO11-1
10 dec 11:30 Best Vooruit MO15-2 Best Vooruit MO15-3
10 dec 11:45 FC Eindhoven AV JO14-3 Best Vooruit JO14-3
10 dec 11:45 SBC JO12-3JM Best Vooruit JO12-2
10 dec 13:00 Best Vooruit Jo14-1 FC Eindhoven AV JO14-1
10 dec 13:00 Best Vooruit JO19-3 Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO19-1
10 dec 13:00 Best Vooruit JO16-2 FC Oda JO16-1
10 dec 13:00 Best Vooruit JO15-1 Dommelen JO15-1JM
10 dec 13:00 SVO RDM MO15-1 Best Vooruit MO15-1
10 dec 13:15 Zwaluw VFC JO16-2 Best Vooruit JO16-1
10 dec 14:15 DBS JO14-3 Best Vooruit JO14-2
10 dec 14:30 ZIGO 2 Best Vooruit 2
10 dec 15:00 Best Vooruit JO19-1 SV Budel JO19-1
10 dec 15:00 Best Vooruit JO19-2 NWC JO19-3
10 dec 15:00 RPC JO19-3 Best Vooruit JO19-4
10 dec 15:00 Acht JO19-2 Best Vooruit JO19-5
10 dec 15:00 SV Someren JO17-1JM Best Vooruit JO17-1
10 dec 15:00 Best Vooruit JO17-2 Gilze JO17-1
10 dec 15:00 Best Vooruit JO15-2 Marvilde JO15-2
10 dec 15:15 SV BLC VR1 Best Vooruit VR1
10 dec 16:00 SV Unitas'59 2 Best Vooruit 4
10 dec 17:00 Best Vooruit 3 DBN'22 2
10 dec 17:00 Best Vooruit 5 Dommelen 2
10 dec 17:00 Best Vooruit 7 SV BLC 4
10 dec 17:15 SV De Braak 3 Best Vooruit 6
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!